© 2018 by Texas A&M National Scholar Ambassadors.

LEADERSHIP

Chris Curry, President

Mechanical Engineering Major

Ashley Read, Treasurer

Mechanical Engineering Major

Andrew Balog, Vice-President

Material Science Major

Jessica Johnson, Marketing Executive

Biomedical Engineering Major

Joshua Korb, Secretary

Biomedical Sciences Major

Lauren Starkey, Social Executive

Bio & Ag Engineering Major

members

Grace Jeon

Biochemistry Major

Thomas Cheung

Biomedical Engineering Major

Lindsay Stapleton

Aerospace Engineering Major

Isabella Mihalic

Mechanical Engineering Major

Garrett Holmes

Mechanical Engineering Major

Erik Pham

Biomedical Sciences Major

Alyssa Low

Biochemistry Major

Alexandra Barron

Chemical Engineering Major

Sarah Rutherford

University Studies

Joshua Hew

Engineering Major

Hannah Neighbors

University Studies - Leadership Major

Kayla Wilhoit

Biomedical Sciences Major

Belle Skaggs

Biology Major

Ysela Rodriguez

Biomedical Engineering Major

Madison Korb

Biomedical Engineering Major

Rafael Nunez

Petroleum Engineering Major

Helen Hartman

Civil Engineering Major

Hannah Borland

Public Health Major

Camryn Mikesell

Mechanical Engineering Major

Amanda Lee

Chemical Engineering Major

Alexander Labbane

Engineering Major

Kiara Berry

Computer Science Major

Jessica Ganley

Engineering Major

Evelyn Crowe

Engineering Major

Brian Huang

Business Major

Colette Jones

Biomedical Sciences Major

Calion Phan

Public Health Major

Osric Nagle

Computer Engineering Major

Devon Weddall

Engineering Major

Victor Vogt

Materials Science Major

Ryan Lotz

Aerospace Engineering Major

Michelle Tran

Business Major

Gregory Wong

Materials Science Major

Kaleigh Curtis

Materials Science Major

Kristen Blanke

Business Honors and Accounting Major

Jack Bahmer

Ocean Engineering Major

Grace Long

Nuclear Engineering Major

Gabriel Zolton

Chemical Engineering Major

Haania Kakwan

Biomedical Sciences Major

Catarina Hurtado

History Major

Kimberly Salazar

Mechanical Engineering Major

Ned Swart

Mechanical Engineering Major

Rebecca Zivley

Engineering Major

Heath Buttery

Engineering Major

Elizabeth Piper

Biochemistry Major

Oren Shed

Electrical Engineering Major

Amanda Pastrano

Engineering Major

Ethan Beauregard

Computer Engineering Major

Alexis Couch

International Studies and Spanish Major

Logan Bibb

Engineering Major

Reagan Isbell

Engineering Major

Nimisha Srikanth

Genetics Major

Ankita Rao

Engineering Major

Sofia Pintabona

HR Development Major

Drake Dancila

Wildlife and Fisheries Major

Nick Baldwin

Mechanical Engineering Major

Robert Caraway

Mechanical Engineering Major

Sarah English

Chemical Engineering Major